Men Juniores (Boys) Tennis Roland Garros 2019
Surface: Outdoor Clay.History index Menindex 2019Men 2019 Qualfication
Roland Garros Women Juniores2019 ^3?Men 2019 Doubles?Roland Garros Men Doubles 2019|

Semi-Finals (1/2).

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur
Fri 07.06.19Holger Vitus Nodskov RuneDENDEN7retMartin DammCZECZE106-46-2 1:23
Fri 07.06.19Toby Alex KodatUSAUSA 2-0Shintaro MochizukiJPNJPN 6-36-4 1:08

Quarter-Finals (1/4).

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur
Thu 06.06.19Martin DammCZECZE102-0Peter MakkHUNHUNq6-16-4 0:59
Thu 06.06.19Holger Vitus Nodskov RuneDENDEN7retFilip Cristian JianuROUROU156-04-1 0:59
Thu 06.06.19Toby Alex KodatUSAUSA 2-0Taha BaadiCANCAN 7-636-2 1:19
Thu 06.06.19Shintaro MochizukiJPNJPN 2-0Flavio CobolliITAITA 6-16-2 0:51

Round of 16.

Matches on Wednesday 05.06.2019 were washed by te rain.
datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur
Thu 06.06.19Peter MakkHUNHUNq2-1Lorenzo MusettiITAITA17-654-67-52:06
Thu 06.06.19Martin DammCZECZE102-0Thiago Agustin TiranteARGARG57-636-1 1:26
Thu 06.06.19Filip Cristian JianuROUROU152-1Brandon NakashimaUSAUSA36-736-36-42:32
Thu 06.06.19Holger Vitus Nodskov RuneDENDEN72-0Arthur CazauxFRAFRA 6-46-3 1:17
Thu 06.06.19Taha BaadiCANCAN 2-0Keisuke SaitohJPNJPN 7-636-2 1:14
Thu 06.06.19Toby Alex KodatUSAUSA retAdrian AndreevBULBUL47-655-3ret1:49
Thu 06.06.19Shintaro MochizukiJPNJPN 2-0Pablo Llamas RuizESPESP 7-56-3 1:30
Thu 06.06.19Flavio CobolliITAITA 2-1Jonas ForejtekCZECZE26-44-66-21:48

Round of 32.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur
Mon 03.06.19Lorenzo MusettiITAITA12-0Gauthier OnclinBELBEL 6-37-611:18
Mon 03.06.19Peter MakkHUNHUNq2-0Nicolas TepmahcFRAFRAWC6-16-4 1:08
Tue 04.06.19Martin DammCZECZE102-0Alibek KachmazovRUSRUS 6-36-2 1:02
Tue 04.06.19Thiago Agustin TiranteARGARG52-0Carlos Gimeno ValeroESPESP 6-26-4 0:59
Mon 03.06.19Brandon NakashimaUSAUSA32-0Eric VanshelboimUKRUKR 6-16-4 1:24
Mon 03.06.19Filip Cristian JianuROUROU152-0Mateus AlvesBRABRAq6-46-4 1:04
Tue 04.06.19Arthur CazauxFRAFRA 2-0Matteo ArnaldiITAITA 6-26-3 1:03
Tue 04.06.19Holger Vitus Nodskov RuneDENDEN72-0Juan Bautista TorresARGARGSE6-37-5 1:19
Mon 03.06.19Keisuke SaitohJPNJPN 2-0Emilio NavaUSAUSA66-16-4 1:07
Mon 03.06.19Taha BaadiCANCAN retGiulio ZeppieriITAITA126-766-02-41:47
Mon 03.06.19Toby Alex KodatUSAUSA 2-0Kyrian JacquetFRAFRAWC6-26-4 0:59
Mon 03.06.19Adrian AndreevBULBUL42-0Dali BlanchUSAUSAq6-36-3 1:07
Tue 04.06.19Shintaro MochizukiJPNJPN 2-0Bu YunchaoketeCHNCHN86-26-1 1:05
Tue 04.06.19Pablo Llamas RuizESPESP 2-0Harold MayotFRAFRA 6-26-4 1:23
Tue 04.06.19Flavio CobolliITAITA 2-1Roman Andres BurruchagaARGARGq6-736-26-12:02
Tue 04.06.19Jonas ForejtekCZECZE22-0Matheus Pucinelli de AlmeidaBRABRA 7-646-4 1:30

Round of 64.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur
Sun 02.06.19Lorenzo MusettiITAITA12-0Timo LegoutFRAFRAWC7-56-0 1:07
Sun 02.06.19Gauthier OnclinBELBEL 2-0Gustavo HeideBRABRAWC6-16-3 1:05
Sun 02.06.19Nicolas TepmahcFRAFRAWC2-0William GrantUSAUSAq6-26-1 1:10
Sun 02.06.19Peter MakkHUNHUNq2-0Shunsuke MitsuiJPNJPN146-17-5 1:22
Mon 03.06.19Martin DammCZECZE102-0Dane SweenyAUSAUS 7-57-61 1:47
Mon 03.06.19Alibek KachmazovRUSRUS 2-1Giovanni Mpetshi PerricardFRAFRAWC4-66-46-21:55
Sun 02.06.19Carlos Gimeno ValeroESPESP 2-0Christian LerbyNEDNEDq6-26-4 1:03
Sun 02.06.19Thiago Agustin TiranteARGARG50-0Cannon KingsleyUSAUSA 6-746-46-22:18
Sun 02.06.19Brandon NakashimaUSAUSA32-0Kevin ChahoudSWESWE 6-16-2 1:07
Sun 02.06.19Eric VanshelboimUKRUKR 2-1Baptiste AnselmoFRAFRAWC6-21-66-42:00
Sun 02.06.19Mateus AlvesBRABRAq2-0Dalibor SvrcinaCZECZE 7-56-4 1:36
Sun 02.06.19Filip Cristian JianuROUROU152-0Francesco PassaroITAITA 6-36-1 1:11
Sun 02.06.19Arthur CazauxFRAFRA 2-1Liam DraxlCANCAN116-43-66-11:38
Sun 02.06.19Matteo ArnaldiITAITA 2-1Nicolas Alatrez VaronaESPESP 7-682-66-42:21
Mon 03.06.19Juan Bautista TorresARGARGSE2-1Zane KhanUSAUSA 6-766-46-42:21
Mon 03.06.19Holger Vitus Nodskov RuneDENDEN72-0Pierre DelageFRAFRAWC6-46-2 1:04
Sun 02.06.19Emilio NavaUSAUSA62-0Youcef RihaneALGALG 6-26-3 1:03
Sun 02.06.19Keisuke SaitohJPNJPN 2-0Nini Gabriel DicaROUROU 6-26-0 0:47
Sun 02.06.19Taha BaadiCANCAN 2-1Lilian MarmousezFRAFRAq6-757-626-12:06
Sun 02.06.19Giulio ZeppieriITAITA122-0Illya BeloborodkoUKRUKR 6-26-2 1:05
Sun 02.06.19Toby Alex KodatUSAUSA 2-0Carlos Alcaraz GarfiaESPESP136-46-4 1:21
Sun 02.06.19Kyrian JacquetFRAFRAWC2-1Alejo Lorenzo Lingua LavallenARGARGq6-33-67-51:57
Sun 02.06.19Dali BlanchUSAUSAq2-0Gustaf StromSWESWE 6-06-1 0:46
Sun 02.06.19Adrian AndreevBULBUL42-0Dominic Stephan StrickerSUISUI 6-37-62 1:39
Mon 03.06.19Bu YunchaoketeCHNCHN82-0Martin BreysachFRAFRAWC6-26-4 1:21
Mon 03.06.19Shintaro MochizukiJPNJPN 2-1Sergey FominUZBUZB 6-42-67-51:48
Mon 03.06.19Harold MayotFRAFRA 2-0Govind NandaUSAUSA 6-36-3 1:08
Mon 03.06.19Pablo Llamas RuizESPESP 2-1Otto VirtanenFINFIN93-66-06-31:08
Sun 02.06.19Roman Andres BurruchagaARGARGq2-1Rinky HijikataAUSAUS163-67-56-42:06
Sun 02.06.19Flavio CobolliITAITA 2-0Tyler ZinkUSAUSA 7-666-2 1:43
Sun 02.06.19Matheus Pucinelli de AlmeidaBRABRA 2-0V. RoyerFRAFRA 6-46-4 1:13
Sun 02.06.19Jonas ForejtekCZECZE22-0Eliot SpizzirriUSAUSA 7-657-66 1:43
Todor 66
index Tennis
index Men Wimbledon
index Men Australia
index Men 2018
Logo
index_Men
index_Women
Roland_Garros Men 2019 Juniores
Roland_Garros Men 2018 Juniores
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 10 Jun 2019
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast